LOKALE VINNERE: Østfold

PlasseringKlasseAntall telysTelys per deltaker
17., Tenor, Slitu30690 stk1615 stk/deltaker
24A, Markerskole, Ørje25155 stk1094 stk/deltaker
35, Tenor, Slitu18765 stk1043 stk/deltaker
41.trinn, Slevik Skole, Gressvik21529 stk861 stk/deltaker
57, Spydeberg skole, Spydeberg14963 stk831 stk/deltaker
64, Spydeberg skole, Spydeberg18721 stk720 stk/deltaker
76-7, Rømskog skole, Rømskog15120 stk687 stk/deltaker
87, Marker skole, Ørje26606 stk682 stk/deltaker
91.klasse, Trømborg skole, Mysen13629 stk681 stk/deltaker
103N, Navestad skole, Borgenhaugen8779 stk675 stk/deltaker
112.og 3.kl., Rømskog Skole, Rømskog6567 stk657 stk/deltaker
125, Moen Skole, Askim18000 stk643 stk/deltaker
134. og 5. klasse, Rømskog, Rømskog8180 stk629 stk/deltaker
141a, hjortsberg, Halden14240 stk619 stk/deltaker
154. klasse, Os skole, Halden24606 stk559 stk/deltaker
162, Torsnes skole, Gamle Fredrikstad10618 stk559 stk/deltaker
177a, gudeberg skole, gamle fredrikstad10817 stk541 stk/deltaker
181, Rømskog , Rømskog3686 stk527 stk/deltaker
195, Spydeberg skole, Spydeberg9889 stk520 stk/deltaker
204B, Marker skole, Ørje10574 stk504 stk/deltaker
213. klasse, Moen skole, Askim8267 stk486 stk/deltaker
221. trinn, Låby skole, Halden17028 stk448 stk/deltaker
237.trinn, Gudeberg skole, gamle fredrikstad17252 stk431 stk/deltaker
241, Spydeberg skole, Spydeberg9843 stk410 stk/deltaker
252 A, Hovin Skole, SPYDEBERG8796 stk400 stk/deltaker
263, Spydeberg skole, Spydeberg7879 stk394 stk/deltaker
273 A, Bergenhus, Rakkestad9057 stk394 stk/deltaker
281D, Hjortsberg skole, Halden8215 stk391 stk/deltaker
291, Prestebakke, KORNSJØ2672 stk382 stk/deltaker
305. trinn, Ramberg skole, Moss22136 stk382 stk/deltaker
312A, Moen skole, Askim7632 stk382 stk/deltaker
322, Spydeberg skole, Spydeberg9982 stk370 stk/deltaker
335, Refsnes, Moss8118 stk369 stk/deltaker
342. og 3. klasse, Prestebakke, Kornsjø6220 stk366 stk/deltaker
353A, Hurrød Skole, Gressvik5469 stk365 stk/deltaker
36Sfo, Torp skole , TORP15602 stk355 stk/deltaker
374, Refsnes, Moss12937 stk350 stk/deltaker
385A, Rødsmyra skole, Kråkerøy6563 stk345 stk/deltaker
395B, Rødsmyra skole, Kråkerøy7903 stk344 stk/deltaker
404 trinn, tistedal skole, tistedal10304 stk343 stk/deltaker
417., Hannestad, Yven7711 stk335 stk/deltaker
422, Refsnes, Moss8132 stk325 stk/deltaker
432 B, Hovin Skole, SPYDEBERG6081 stk253 stk/deltaker
443B, Hurrød skole, Gressvik4049 stk253 stk/deltaker
456, Mæhlum, Moss10822 stk235 stk/deltaker
463c, Hurrød skole, Gressvik4021 stk223 stk/deltaker
476A + 6B, Varteig skole, Varteig6977 stk205 stk/deltaker
484A, Grøtvedt Skole, Askim3296 stk183 stk/deltaker
494a - 4B-5a-5b- 6b- 7a-7b, Karlshus skole ( 7 klasser), Råde4390 stk183 stk/deltaker
507B, Karlshus skole, Råde3800 stk173 stk/deltaker
512.trinn, Vang skole, Dilling3850 stk128 stk/deltaker
521, Refsnes, Moss4149 stk115 stk/deltaker
534B, Grøtvedt, Askim2314 stk110 stk/deltaker
547B, Karlshus skole, Råde2021 stk92 stk/deltaker
554, Prestebakke, Kornsjø783 stk87 stk/deltaker
561. trinn, Vang, Dilling2061 stk86 stk/deltaker
575A, Karlshus skole, Råde1929 stk80 stk/deltaker
587A, Karlshus skole, Råde1791 stk75 stk/deltaker
593, Refsnes, Moss2475 stk69 stk/deltaker
606B, Karlshus skole, Råde1003 stk48 stk/deltaker
617, Refsnes, Moss1286 stk41 stk/deltaker
626, Spydeberg skole, Spydeberg1097 stk38 stk/deltaker
635B, Karlshus skole, Råde529 stk28 stk/deltaker
64SFO, Svinndal skole, Svinndal865 stk17 stk/deltaker